mainlogo

2017 – 2018 METAI

TURAI RUNGTYNIŲ NR. KOMANDOS DATA REZULTATAS
I U-17 M-01 Kauno rajono SM Zarasų SC iki 2017.10.29 39:9 (21:4)
U-17 M-02 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Druskininkų SC 33:21 (16:9)
U-17 M-03 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Panevėžio KKSC 35:23 (16:9)
U-17 M-04 Alytaus SRC Pasvalio SM 32:24 (14:14)
II U-17 M-05 Zarasų SC Pasvalio SM iki 2017.11.19 16:28 (8:16)
U-17 M-06 Panevėžio KKSC Alytaus SRC 24:24 (10:11)
U-17 M-07 Druskininkų SC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 32:44 (17:22
U-17 M-08 Kauno rajono SM Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 36:32 (19:16)
III U-17 M-09 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Zarasų SC iki 2017.12.10 41:24 (17:6)
U-17 M-10 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Kauno rajono SM 19:36 (9:21)
U-17 M-11 Alytaus SRC Druskininkų SC 35:22 (19:10)
U-17 M-12 Pasvalio SM Panevėžio KKSC 32:36 (16:17)
IV U-17 M-13 Zarasų SC Panevėžio KKSC iki 2017.12.24 26:37 (11:18)
U-17 M-14 Druskininkų SC Pasvalio SM 17:30 (9:10)
U-17 M-15 Kauno rajono SM Alytaus SRC 42:25 (18:10)
U-17 M-16 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC    
V U-17 M-17 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Zarasų SC iki 2018.01.07 34:21 (18:11)
U-17 M-18 Alytaus SRC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 19:26 (9:12)
U-17 M-19 Pasvalio SM Kauno rajono SM 27:38 (12:19)
U-17 M-20 Panevėžio KKSC Druskininkų SC    
VI U-17 M-21 Zarasų SC Druskininkų SC iki 2018.01.21 20:32 (9:16)
U-17 M-22 Kauno rajono SM Panevėžio KKSC 38:21 (16:11)
U-17 M-23 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Pasvalio SM 43:17 (25:11)
U-17 M-24 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Alytaus SRC 26:31 (16:17)
VII U-17 M-25 Alytaus SRC Zarasų SC iki 2018.02.04    
U-17 M-26 Pasvalio SM Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 33:37 (18:21)
U-17 M-27 Panevėžio KKSC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 20:40 (10:21)
U-17 M-28 Druskininkų SC Kauno rajono SM 25:40 (11:23)
VIII U-17 M-29 Zarasų SC Kauno rajono SM iki 2018.02.18    
U-17 M-30 Druskininkų SC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“    
U-17 M-31 Panevėžio KKSC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 27:48 (12:26)
U-17 M-32 Pasvalio SM Alytaus SRC    
IX U-17 M-33 Pasvalio SM Zarasų SC iki 2018.03.04    
U-17 M-34 Alytaus SRC Panevėžio KKSC    
U-17 M-35 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Druskininkų SC    
U-17 M-36 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Kauno rajono SM    
X U-17 M-37 Zarasų SC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ iki 2018.03.18    
U-17 M-38 Kauno rajono SM Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC
U-17 M-39 Druskininkų SC Alytaus SRC
U-17 M-40 Panevėžio KKSC Pasvalio SM
XI U-17 M-41 Panevėžio KKSC Zarasų SC iki 2018.04.01
U-17 M-42 Pasvalio SM Druskininkų SC
U-17 M-43 Alytaus SRC Kauno rajono SM
U-17 M-44 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“
XII U-17 M-45 Zarasų SC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC iki 2018.04.15
U-17 M-46 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Alytaus SRC
U-17 M-47 Kauno rajono SM Pasvalio SM
U-17 M-48 Druskininkų SC Panevėžio KKSC
XIII U-17 M-49 Druskininkų SC Zarasų SC iki 2018.05.01
U-17 M-50 Panevėžio KKSC Kauno rajono SM
U-17 M-51 Pasvalio SM Vilniaus SM „Tauras“
U-17 M-52 Alytaus SRC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC
XIV U-17 M-53 Zarasų SC Alytaus SRC iki 2018.05.13
U-17 M-54 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Pasvalio SM
U-17 M-55 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Panevėžio KKSC
U-17 M-56 Kauno rajono SM Druskininkų SC