mainlogo

2017 – 2018 METAI

 

I DIVIZIONAS

TURAI RUNGTYNIŲ NR. KOMANDOS DATA REZULTATAS
I U-15 VA-01 Panevėžio KKSC Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ iki 2017.10.22 35:5 (15:4)
U-15 VA-02 Alytaus SRC Pasvalio SM 44:20 (24:12)
U-15 VA-03 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Molėtų KKSC-1 23:21 (11:10)
II U-15 VA-04 Pasvalio SM Kauno SM „Tauras“ iki 2017.11.02 14:35 (4:18)
U-15 VA-05 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Alytaus SRC 9:30 (6:13)
U-15 VA-06 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Panevėžio KKSC 29:23 (14:8)
III U-15 VA-07 Alytaus SRC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ iki 2017.11.12 22:23 (12:11)
U-15 VA-08 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ 10:0  
U-15 VA-09 Molėtų KKSC-1 Pasvalio SM 44:17 (19:5)
IV U-15 VA-10 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Molėtų KKSC-1 iki 2017.11.22 7:27 (4:12)
U-15 VA-11 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Kauno SM „Tauras“ 28:20 (16:8)
U-15 VA-12 Panevėžio KKSC Alytaus SRC 29:28 (17:13)
V U-15 VA-13 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Panevėžio KKSC iki 2017.12.04 15:34 (9:19)
U-15 VA-14 Molėtų KKSC-1 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 17:33 (7:14)
U-15 VA-15 Pasvalio SM Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ 27:25 (11:13)
VI U-15 VA-16 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Pasvalio SM iki 2017.12.14    
U-15 VA-17 Panevėžio KKSC Molėtų KKSC-1 27:23 (17:10)
U-15 VA-18 Alytaus SRC Kauno SM „Tauras“ 34:22 (18:11)
VII U-15 VA-19 Molėtų KKSC-1 Alytaus SRC iki 2017.12.24 23:29 (9:18)
U-15 VA-20 Pasvalio SM Panevėžio KKSC    
U-15 VA-21 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 18:29 (6:16)
VIII U-15 VA-22 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Panevėžio KKSC iki 2018.01.11 12:35 (5:19)
U-15 VA-23 Pasvalio SM Alytaus SRC    
U-15 VA-24 Molėtų KKSC-1 Kauno SM „Tauras“    
IX U-15 VA-25 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Pasvalio SM iki 2018.01.21 47:20 (27:7)
U-15 VA-26 Alytaus SRC Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ 19:23 (9:14)
U-15 VA-27 Panevėžio KKSC Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ 20:31 (10:16)
X U-15 VA-28 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Alytaus SRC iki 2018.02.04 32:27 (11:12)
U-15 VA-29 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Kauno SM „Tauras“ 15:25 (4:12)
U-15 VA-30 Pasvalio SM Molėtų KKSC-1    
XI U-15 VA-31 Molėtų KKSC-1 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ iki 2018.02.18
U-15 VA-32 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Vilniaus SM „Tauras“
U-15 VA-33 Alytaus SRC Panevėžio KKSC
XII U-15 VA-34 Panevėžio KKSC Kauno SM „Tauras“ iki 2018.02.28
U-15 VA-35 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Molėtų KKSC-1
U-15 VA-36 Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“ Pasvalio SM
XIII U-15 VA-37 Pasvalio SM Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ iki 2018.03.08 14:38 (10:18)
U-15 VA-38 Molėtų KKSC-1 Panevėžio KKSC
U-15 VA-39 Kauno SM „Tauras“ Alytaus SRC
XIV U-15 VA-40 Alytaus SRC Molėtų KKSC-1 iki 2018.03.18
U-15 VA-41 Panevėžio KKSC Pasvalio SM
U-15 VA-42 Vilniaus SM „Tauras“ Šiaulių SM „Dubysa“

 

II DIVIZIONAS

TURAI RUNGTYNIŲ NR. KOMANDOS DATA REZULTATAS
I U-15 VB-01 Elektrėnų SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 iki 2017.10.22 17:27 (10:15)
U-15 VB-02 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Molėtų KKSC-2 35:24 (17:10)
U-15 VB-03 Varėnos SC Šilalės SM 21:14 (9:7)
II U-15 VB-04 Molėtų KKSC-2 Varėnos SC iki 2017.11.02 16:22 (8:13)
U-15 VB-05 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 24:29 (15:13)
U-15 VB-06 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Elektrėnų SC 38:26 (18:11)
III U-15 VB-07 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 iki 2017.11.12 38:25 (20:13)
U-15 VB-08 Varėnos SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 20:18 (8:7)
U-15 VB-09 Šilalės SM Molėtų KKSC-2 33:26 (17:10)
IV U-15 VB-10 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Šilalės SM iki 2017.11.22 43:20 (19:10)
U-15 VB-11 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Varėnos SC 24:27 (11:15)
U-15 VB-12 Elektrėnų SC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 29:41 (12:23)
V U-15 VB-13 Varėnos SC Elektrėnų SC iki 2017.12.04 26:18 (12:10)
U-15 VB-14 Šilalės SM Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 43:34 (22:17)
U-15 VB-15 Molėtų KKSC-2 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 22:20 (8:8)
VI U-15 VB-16 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Molėtų KKSC-2 iki 2017.12.14 30:25 (13:14)
U-15 VB-17 Elektrėnų SC Šilalės SM 37:29 (23:14)
U-15 VB-18 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Varėnos SC 24:23 (12:12)
VII U-15 VB-19 Šilalės SM Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC iki 2017.12.24 19:45 11:27
U-15 VB-20 Molėtų KKSC-2 Elektrėnų SC 36:30 (17:16)
U-15VB-21 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 38:18 (14:10)
VIII U-15VB-22 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Elektrėnų SC iki 2018.01.11 45:26 (16:15)
U-15VB-23 Molėtų KKSC-2 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC 26:33 (13:16)
U-15VB-24 Šilalės SM Varėnos SC 22:26 (9:16)
IX U-15VB-25 Varėnos SC Molėtų KKSC-2 iki 2018.01.21 24:16 (11:6)
U-15VB-26 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 23:19 (11:9)
U-15VB-27 Elektrėnų SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 30:41 (15:21)
X U-15VB-28 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC iki 2018.02.04 27:25 (14:13)
U-15VB-29 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Varėnos SC 19:24 (8:10)
U-15VB-30 Molėtų KKSC-2 Šilalės SM    
XI U-15VB-31 Šilalės SM Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 iki 2018.02.18    
U-15VB-32 Varėnos SC Eišiškių A.R. SM-1    
U-15VB-33 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Elektrėnų SC    
XII U-15VB-34 Elektrėnų SC Varėnos SC iki 2018.02.28    
U-15VB-35 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Šilalės SM 29:26 (16:12)
U-15VB-36 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2 Molėtų KKSC-2    
XIII U-15VB-37 Molėtų KKSC-2 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 iki 2018.03.08    
U-15VB-38 Šilalės SM Elektrėnų SC    
U-15VB-39 Varėnos SC Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC    
XIV U-15VB-40 Klaipėdos „Viesulo“SC Šilalės SM iki 2018.03.18    
U-15VB-41 Elektrėnų SC Molėtų KKSC-2    
U-15VB-42 Eišiškių A.R. SM-1 Eišiškių A.R. SM-2