2021 metų LRF Taurės varžybos, Garliava
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI | ||
Šiaulių „SC Dubysa“ – ŠSG | 25 : 40
(9 : 18) |
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ |
Kauno raj. „Cascada – HC Garliava SM“ | 34 : 33
(17 : 13) |
Vilniaus „RSK Eglė“ |
FINALAI | ||
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ | 22 : 23
(11 : 11) |
Kauno raj. „Cascada – HC Garliava SM“ |
2020 metų LRF Taurės varžybos, Alytus
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI | ||
Kauno ‘’Acme – Žalgiris’’ | 29 : 30
(15 : 14) |
RSK Eglė |
Šiaulių SC ‘‘Dubysa – Porigida“ | 24 : 40
(13 : 21) |
Kauno raj. “Cascada – HC Garliava SM” |
FINALAI | ||
RSK Eglė | 28 : 34
(18 : 16) |
Kauno raj. “Cascada – HC Garliava SM” |
2019 metų LRF Taurės varžybos, Utena
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI | ||
Vilniaus “Eglė – Šviesa – SM Tauras“ | 36 : 31
(12 : 15) |
Kauno raj. ‘’Cascada – HC Garliava” |
Kauno ‘’Acme – Žalgiris‘‘ | 28 : 15
(14 : 8) |
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas – Viesulas“ |
FINALAI | ||
Vilniaus “Eglė – Šviesa – SM Tauras“ | 34 : 32
(14 : 15) |
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ |
2018 metų „C BET“ LRF Taurės varžybos, Alytus
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI |
||
Vilniaus „Eglė – Šviesa – SM „Tauras“ | 32:37
(13:16) |
Kauno raj. HC „Garliava – Cascada“ |
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ | 42:17
(20:7) |
Alytaus SRC „Margiris – LJR“ |
FINALAI |
||
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ | 29:28
(14:18) |
Kauno raj. HC „Garliava – Cascada“ |
2017 metų „Basement“ LRF Taurės varžybos, Garliava
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI |
||
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ | 37:32 (19:15) | Vilniaus „LEU Šviesa-Eglė“ |
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas – Viesulas“ | 23:32 (10:17) | HC Garliava „SM Cascada“ |
FINALAI |
||
Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ | 32:30 (16:16) | HC Garliava „SM Cascada“ |
2016 metų LRF Taurės varžybos, Klaipėda
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI |
||
Kauno rajono „HC Garliava – SM Cascada“ | 33:42 (18:19) | Kauno „Acme – Žalgiris“ |
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas – Viesulas“ | 28:32 (18:18) | Vilniaus „LEU Šviesa-Eglė“ |
FINALAI |
||
Kauno „Acme-Žalgiris“ | 47:32 (23:13) | Vilniaus „LEU Šviesa-Eglė“ |
2015 metų LRF Taurės varžybos, Pasvalys
MOTERŲ PUSFINALIAI |
||
Kauno raj. „HC Garliava SM-CASCADA“ |
37:42 (12:20) |
Kauno „ACME-Žalgiris“ |
Vilniaus „EASTCON-Tauras-Vilniaus kolegija“ |
36:31 (18:16) |
Vilniaus „LEU Šviesa-Eglė“ |
FINALAI |
||
Kauno „ACME-Žalgiris“ | 35:27 (17:15) | Vilniaus „EASTCON-Tauras-Vilniaus kolegija“ |